Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Первая лига

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо-2 92 50 17 25 178-90 167
2 Чертаново-2 94 50 16 28 180-118 166
3 Сокол 90 48 20 22 152-84 164
4 Росич 91 41 26 24 145-116 149
5 Приалит 91 41 26 24 128-99 149
6 Спартак-2 92 35 16 41 132-143 121
7 Трудовые резервы 90 30 27 33 126-112 117
8 Крылья Советов 90 25 31 34 97-118 106
9 Спутник 91 26 16 49 115-179 94
10 Москвич 91 26 15 50 111-182 93
11 Строгино-2 91 25 18 48 115-178 93
12 ФШМ-2 87 24 20 43 105-165 92
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Росич 19 11 8 0 31-9 41
2 Динамо-2 19 12 4 3 38-7 40
3 Сокол 19 10 6 3 31-15 36
4 Чертаново-2 19 11 2 6 31-15 35
5 Спутник 19 10 2 7 35-26 32
6 Приалит 19 8 8 3 23-21 32
7 Строгино-2 18 6 4 8 18-21 22
8 Спартак-2 19 5 5 9 15-23 20
9 Москвич 19 5 3 11 12-30 18
10 ФШМ-2 19 3 5 11 14-41 14
11 Трудовые резервы 18 2 5 11 13-26 11
12 Крылья Советов 19 2 4 13 9-36 10
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Росич 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 0 : 0
2 Динамо-2 0 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 0 4 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 5 : 0 5 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 5 : 0 5 : 1 0 : 0 5 : 0 - : -
3 Сокол 0 : 2 1 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 2 3 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 0
4 Чертаново-2 0 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 1 : 3 4 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 4 : 1 4 : 0 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1
5 Спутник 0 : 3 1 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 4 3 : 1 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 3 0 : 1 4 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 4 : 0 5 : 2 4 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 3 : 1
6 Приалит 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 3 0 : 4 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 4 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 2
7 Строгино-2 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 4 0 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
8 Спартак-2 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 0 : 5 0 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 4 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 0 0 : 1
9 Москвич 0 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 5 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0
10 ФШМ-2 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 5 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 4 2 : 5 1 : 1 2 : 4 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 0
11 Трудовые резервы 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 5 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 4 - : - 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 - : -
12 Крылья Советов 0 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 4 1 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 4 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Сокол 1 : 0

Спартак-2
18 апреля
Приалит 1 : 1

ФШМ-2
18 апреля
Динамо-2 1 : 0

Чертаново-2
18 апреля
Трудовые резервы 0 : 1

Москвич
Строгино-2 2 : 1

Спутник
Росич 3 : 0

Крылья Советов
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Сокол 2 : 2

Приалит
25 апреля
Спутник 0 : 3

Росич
Москвич 1 : 0

Строгино-2
Чертаново-2
Белов Роман (2)
2 : 0

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 0 : 2

Динамо-2
Спартак-2 4 : 0

Крылья Советов
3 тур 02 мая 2021
Приалит 0 : 0

Спартак-2
Динамо-2 0 : 2

Сокол
1 мая
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

ФШМ-2
Строгино-2 0 : 2

Чертаново-2
Парфиров Богдан (2)
Росич 3 : 0 Т

Москвич
1 мая
Крылья Советов 1 : 1

Спутник
4 тур 08 мая 2021
6 мая
Сокол 1 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Приалит 0 : 0

Динамо-2
7 мая
Москвич 1 : 0

Крылья Советов
9 мая
Чертаново-2 0 : 3

Росич
9 мая
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 1 : 0

Спутник
5 тур 16 мая 2021
Динамо-2 0 : 0

Спартак-2
15 мая
Трудовые резервы 0 : 1

Приалит
Строгино-2 2 : 2

Сокол
Росич 1 : 0

ФШМ-2
15 мая
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Чертаново-2
Спутник 1 : 0

Москвич
6 тур 23 мая 2021
Сокол 0 : 2

Росич
Приалит 1 : 0

Строгино-2
Динамо-2 5 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2
Иванов Артём (1)
Абросимов Богдан (1)
Гайдабура Максим (1)
Парфиров Богдан (1)
4 : 1

Спутник
22 мая
Крылья Советов 1 : 2

ФШМ-2
22 мая
Спартак-2 0 : 1

Москвич
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Трудовые резервы 0 : 1

Спартак-2
Строгино-2 0 : 4

Динамо-2
30 мая
Росич 1 : 1

Приалит
30 мая
Крылья Советов 0 : 1

Сокол
Спутник 4 : 0

ФШМ-2
30 мая
Москвич 1 : 4

Чертаново-2
Иванов Артём (1)
Ухов Тимофей (1)
Киркин Дмитрий (2)
8 тур 06 июня 2021
Сокол 0 : 0

Спутник
Приалит 2 : 0

Крылья Советов
Динамо-2 0 : 0

Росич
5 июня
Трудовые резервы 1 : 0

Строгино-2
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Москвич
5 июня
Спартак-2 1 : 0

Чертаново-2
9 тур 12 июня 2021
13 июня
Строгино-2 2 : 0

Спартак-2
Росич 2 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Крылья Советов 0 : 5

Динамо-2
Спутник 1 : 2

Приалит
13 июня
Москвич 1 : 2

Сокол
Чертаново-2
Лобов Александр (1)
Гайдабура Максим (1)
Белов Роман (1)
3 : 0

ФШМ-2
10 тур 19 июня 2021
Сокол 1 : 1

Чертаново-2
Парфиров Богдан (1)
20 июня
Приалит 1 : 0

Москвич
20 июня
Динамо-2 1 : 2

Спутник
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Крылья Советов
Строгино-2 2 : 2

Росич
Спартак-2 2 : 2

ФШМ-2
11 тур 22 августа 2021
25 августа
Росич 2 : 1

Спартак-2
26 августа
Крылья Советов 0 : 2

Строгино-2
29 сентября
Спутник 4 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Москвич 1 : 5

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2
Иванов Артём (1)
Ухов Тимофей (1)
Стефаненков Виталий (2)
4 : 0

Приалит
13 октября
ФШМ-2 0 : 4

Сокол

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Крылья Советов 0 : 0

Росич
29 августа
Спутник 1 : 3

Строгино-2
Москвич 1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2 0 : 1

Динамо-2
29 августа
ФШМ-2 2 : 4

Приалит
6 октября
Спартак-2 1 : 3

Сокол
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
5 сентября
Приалит 0 : 3

Сокол
5 сентября
Динамо-2 5 : 0

ФШМ-2
Трудовые резервы 0 : 1

Чертаново-2
Киркин Дмитрий (1)
5 сентября
Строгино-2 2 : 0

Москвич
Росич 2 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Спартак-2
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
12 сентября
Сокол 0 : 1

Динамо-2
Спутник 3 : 1

Крылья Советов
12 сентября
Москвич 1 : 1

Росич
12 сентября
Чертаново-2
Абросимов Богдан (1)
1 : 0

Строгино-2
12 сентября
ФШМ-2 0 : 3

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 1 : 1

Приалит
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
Динамо-2 1 : 0

Приалит
Трудовые резервы 2 : 3

Сокол
Строгино-2 1 : 0

ФШМ-2
19 сентября
Росич 1 : 1

Чертаново-2
Крылья Советов 0 : 2

Москвич
Спутник 4 : 0

Спартак-2
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
26 сентября
Сокол 0 : 0

Строгино-2
26 сентября
Приалит 2 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Москвич 0 : 1

Спутник
26 сентября
Чертаново-2
Рахимов Алексей (1)
Гайдабура Максим (1)
2 : 1

Крылья Советов
26 сентября
ФШМ-2 0 : 2

Росич
26 сентября
Спартак-2 0 : 5

Динамо-2
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Трудовые резервы 0 : 0

Динамо-2
3 октября
Строгино-2 1 : 2

Приалит
3 октября
Росич 1 : 1

Сокол
3 октября
ФШМ-2 1 : 0

Крылья Советов
Спутник 3 : 1

Чертаново-2
Абросимов Богдан (1)
3 октября
Москвич 0 : 3

Спартак-2
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Сокол 4 : 0

Крылья Советов
10 октября
Приалит 1 : 1

Росич
10 октября
Динамо-2 2 : 0

Строгино-2
10 октября
Чертаново-2
Стефаненков Виталий (2)
Ватагин Дмитрий (1)
Улитичев Сергей (1)
4 : 0

Москвич
10 октября
ФШМ-2 2 : 5

Спутник
10 октября
Спартак-2 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
19 тур 16 октября 2021
18 октября
Строгино-2 - : -

Трудовые резервы
17 октября
Росич 1 : 0

Динамо-2
Крылья Советов 2 : 2

Приалит
Спутник 2 : 1

Сокол
Москвич 0 : 1

ФШМ-2
17 октября
Чертаново-2
Киркин Дмитрий (1)
1 : 0

Спартак-2
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Сокол - : -

Москвич
Приалит - : -

Спутник
Динамо-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
ФШМ-2 - : -

Чертаново-2
Спартак-2 - : -

Строгино-2
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Росич - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Трудовые резервы
Спутник - : -

Динамо-2
Москвич - : -

Приалит
Чертаново-2 - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Сокол - : -

ФШМ-2
Приалит - : -

Чертаново-2
Динамо-2 - : -

Москвич
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спутник
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Спартак-2 - : -

Росич