Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Первая лига

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Приалит 19 13 4 2 29-9 43
2 Сокол 19 11 4 4 34-17 37
3 Чертаново-2 19 11 4 4 32-17 37
4 Крылья Советов 19 10 6 3 31-11 36
5 Спартак-2 19 9 4 6 30-21 31
6 Спутник 19 6 4 9 17-23 22
7 Трудовые резервы 19 5 7 7 16-21 22
8 Росич 19 5 6 8 22-32 21
9 Москвич 19 4 8 7 15-21 20
10 Динамо-2 19 6 1 12 19-30 19
11 Строгино-2 19 4 4 11 20-40 16
12 ФШМ-2 19 2 4 13 8-31 10
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Приалит 2 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 4 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 0
2 Сокол 1 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 6 : 0 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 2 : 1 5 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 1 - : -
3 Чертаново-2 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 2 4 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 0 - : -
4 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 0 4 : 0 - : - 8 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 0
5 Спартак-2 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 0 2 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 4 6 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
6 Спутник 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 1 4 : 3 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 0
7 Трудовые резервы 0 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 0
8 Росич 0 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 6 3 : 4 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 1 : 0
9 Москвич 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 4 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0
10 Динамо-2 1 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 1 4 : 2 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 6 : 1
11 Строгино-2 1 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 5 2 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 8 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 1 5 : 0 0 : 0
12 ФШМ-2 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 6 0 : 5 0 : 0

1 Круг


1 тур 18 апреля 2021
Сокол 2 : 2

Спартак-2
Приалит 1 : 2

ФШМ-2
Динамо-2 0 : 2

Чертаново-2
Авдонин Дмитрий (1)
Машкин Матвей (1)
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Москвич
17 апреля
Строгино-2 0 : 1

Спутник
Росич 1 : 2

Крылья Советов
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Сокол 1 : 2

Приалит
25 апреля
Спутник 2 : 0

Росич
Москвич 1 : 1

Строгино-2
Чертаново-2
Авдонин Дмитрий (2)
2 : 0

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 0 : 1

Динамо-2
Спартак-2 3 : 0

Крылья Советов
3 тур 01 мая 2021
Приалит 2 : 0

Спартак-2
2 мая
Динамо-2 0 : 1

Сокол
30 апреля
Трудовые резервы 3 : 2

ФШМ-2
2 мая
Строгино-2 3 : 1

Чертаново-2
Евсеев Тимофей (1)
2 мая
Росич 2 : 1

Москвич
Крылья Советов 0 : 0

Спутник
4 тур 08 мая 2021
6 мая
Сокол 2 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Приалит 2 : 1

Динамо-2
7 мая
Москвич 1 : 1

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2
Евсеев Тимофей (2)
Кочнев Степан (1)
Машкин Матвей (1)
4 : 3

Росич
9 мая
ФШМ-2 0 : 5

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 3 : 1

Спутник
5 тур 15 мая 2021
16 мая
Динамо-2 0 : 1

Спартак-2
Трудовые резервы 0 : 0

Приалит
16 мая
Строгино-2 1 : 5

Сокол
Росич 1 : 1

ФШМ-2
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Чертаново-2
Спутник 0 : 1

Москвич
6 тур 22 мая 2021
23 мая
Сокол 2 : 0

Росич
Приалит 3 : 1

Строгино-2
23 мая
Динамо-2 0 : 1

Трудовые резервы
23 мая
Чертаново-2
Евсеев Тимофей (2)
Фонский Тимофей (1)
3 : 0

Спутник
Крылья Советов 2 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 2 : 0

Москвич
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Трудовые резервы 0 : 1

Спартак-2
Строгино-2 2 : 1

Динамо-2
Росич 0 : 3

Приалит
Крылья Советов 2 : 1

Сокол
30 мая
Спутник 0 : 1

ФШМ-2
Москвич 1 : 1

Чертаново-2
Авдонин Дмитрий (1)
8 тур 05 июня 2021
6 июня
Сокол 2 : 1

Спутник
Приалит 0 : 0

Крылья Советов
6 июня
Динамо-2 0 : 0

Росич
Трудовые резервы 2 : 0

Строгино-2
6 июня
ФШМ-2 0 : 1

Москвич
Спартак-2 1 : 0

Чертаново-2
9 тур 12 июня 2021
13 июня
Строгино-2 0 : 6

Спартак-2
Росич 2 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Крылья Советов 4 : 0

Динамо-2
Спутник 0 : 4

Приалит
13 июня
Москвич 0 : 2

Сокол
13 июня
Чертаново-2
Фонский Тимофей (1)
1 : 0

ФШМ-2
10 тур 19 июня 2021
Сокол 1 : 1

Чертаново-2
Машкин Матвей (1)
Приалит 0 : 0

Москвич
20 июня
Динамо-2 0 : 3

Спутник
Трудовые резервы 0 : 2

Крылья Советов
Строгино-2 2 : 2

Росич
Спартак-2 2 : 0

ФШМ-2
11 тур 21 августа 2021
22 августа
Росич 3 : 1

Спартак-2
25 августа
Крылья Советов 8 : 0

Строгино-2
29 сентября
Спутник 0 : 1

Трудовые резервы
22 августа
Москвич 1 : 2

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2
Евсеев Тимофей (3)
3 : 1

Приалит
22 августа
ФШМ-2 1 : 2

Сокол

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Крылья Советов 1 : 1

Росич
Спутник 1 : 0

Строгино-2
Москвич 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2
Евсеев Тимофей (1)
Оганян Артур (1)
2 : 0

Динамо-2
29 августа
ФШМ-2 0 : 0

Приалит
Спартак-2 0 : 0

Сокол
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Приалит 1 : 0

Сокол
5 сентября
Динамо-2 6 : 1

ФШМ-2
5 сентября
Трудовые резервы 2 : 2

Чертаново-2
Фонский Тимофей (1)
Авдонин Дмитрий (1)
5 сентября
Строгино-2 1 : 0

Москвич
Росич 1 : 0

Спутник
Крылья Советов 2 : 2

Спартак-2
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
12 сентября
Сокол 2 : 1

Динамо-2
Спутник 0 : 0

Крылья Советов
12 сентября
Москвич 1 : 1

Росич
12 сентября
Чертаново-2
Корчагин Сергей (2)
Авдонин Дмитрий (1)
3 : 1

Строгино-2
12 сентября
ФШМ-2 0 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 0 : 2

Приалит
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
Динамо-2 0 : 2

Приалит
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Сокол
Строгино-2 0 : 0

ФШМ-2
19 сентября
Росич 1 : 2

Чертаново-2
Фонский Тимофей (1)
Оганян Артур (1)
Крылья Советов 3 : 0

Москвич
Спутник 1 : 1

Спартак-2
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
26 сентября
Сокол 3 : 2

Строгино-2
Приалит 1 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Москвич 3 : 4

Спутник
Чертаново-2 0 : 1

Крылья Советов
26 сентября
ФШМ-2 0 : 1

Росич
26 сентября
Спартак-2 2 : 4

Динамо-2
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Трудовые резервы 1 : 2

Динамо-2
3 октября
Строгино-2 1 : 2

Приалит
Росич 0 : 6

Сокол
3 октября
ФШМ-2 0 : 2

Крылья Советов
3 октября
Спутник 1 : 3

Чертаново-2
Евсеев Тимофей (1)
Авдонин Дмитрий (2)
3 октября
Москвич 1 : 0

Спартак-2
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Сокол 1 : 0

Крылья Советов
10 октября
Приалит 2 : 0

Росич
10 октября
Динамо-2 1 : 0

Строгино-2
10 октября
Чертаново-2 0 : 0

Москвич
10 октября
ФШМ-2 0 : 0

Спутник
10 октября
Спартак-2 3 : 1

Трудовые резервы
19 тур 16 октября 2021
Строгино-2 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
17 октября
Росич 3 : 0

Динамо-2
Крылья Советов 0 : 1

Приалит
17 октября
Спутник 2 : 0

Сокол
Москвич 2 : 0

ФШМ-2
17 октября
Чертаново-2
Корчагин Сергей (1)
Авдонин Дмитрий (1)
2 : 0

Спартак-2
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Сокол - : -

Москвич
Приалит - : -

Спутник
Динамо-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
ФШМ-2 - : -

Чертаново-2
Спартак-2 - : -

Строгино-2
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Росич - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Трудовые резервы
Спутник - : -

Динамо-2
Москвич - : -

Приалит
Чертаново-2 - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Сокол - : -

ФШМ-2
Приалит - : -

Чертаново-2
Динамо-2 - : -

Москвич
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спутник
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Спартак-2 - : -

Росич