Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 18 лет (Юношеская футбольная лига-2) спортивного сезона 2021/2022 гг.

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Рубин 11 7 4 0 33-18 25
2 Локомотив 11 7 2 2 37-13 23
3 Краснодар 11 6 3 2 32-14 21
4 Динамо 11 6 3 2 31-14 21
5 ФК Зенит 11 6 3 2 29-16 21
6 Чертаново U-17 11 5 5 1 26-15 20
7 ЦСКА 11 5 3 3 29-20 18
8 Спартак 11 5 2 4 21-31 17
9 Ростов 11 3 3 5 21-24 12
10 СШОР Зенит 11 3 0 8 13-32 9
11 ФШМ 11 2 2 7 14-26 8
12 Академия Коноплёва 11 2 2 7 14-30 8
13 УОР №5 11 0 5 6 7-27 5
14 Строгино 11 1 1 9 11-38 4
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Рубин 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 7 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 5 : 2 - : -
2 Локомотив 1 : 2 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 7 : 0 - : - 6 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 6 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 6 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : -
3 Краснодар - : - - : - 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 7 : 2 - : - 4 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 7 : 0 - : -
4 Динамо 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 5 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
5 ФК Зенит - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 6 : 1 - : -
6 Чертаново U-17 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 6 : 2 - : -
7 ЦСКА 2 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 5 : 2 - : - 5 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
8 Спартак 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 7 - : - 2 : 7 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 6 - : - - : - - : - 5 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : -
9 Ростов 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 6 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 4 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 7 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : -
10 СШОР Зенит 2 : 3 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 5 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 2 - : -
11 ФШМ 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 6 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
12 Академия Коноплёва 1 : 7 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 7 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
13 УОР №5 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 - : -
14 Строгино 2 : 5 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 7 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 6 - : - 2 : 6 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 24 июля 2021
Чертаново U-17
Аношин Артём (12)
Ошевнев Денис (70)
Иванов Иван ()
2 : 2

ЦСКА
Рубин 2 : 2

УОР №5
Локомотив 2 : 1

Строгино
Динамо 2 : 3

Ростов
25 июля
Спартак 5 : 1

СШОР Зенит
25 июля
Краснодар 1 : 0

ФШМ
25 июля
ФК Зенит 2 : 2

Академия Коноплёва
2 тур 31 июля 2021
Академия Коноплёва 2 : 0

Строгино
Чертаново U-17
Ошевнев Денис (17)
1 : 1

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит 0 : 5

Динамо
Рубин 2 : 1

Спартак
ФШМ 1 : 0

УОР №5
ФК Зенит 1 : 0

Краснодар
Ростов 0 : 0

ЦСКА
3 тур 07 августа 2021
Краснодар 4 : 2

Академия Коноплёва
УОР №5 0 : 6

ФК Зенит
Спартак 2 : 1

ФШМ
Динамо 2 : 2

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 2 : 5

ЦСКА
Локомотив 6 : 1

Ростов
8 августа
Чертаново U-17
Исаев Кирилл (20 (п))
Мутовкин Алексей (32)
Ошевнев Денис (45)
Белковский Максим (65,86)
Иванов Иван (25)
6 : 2

Строгино
4 тур 14 августа 2021
Академия Коноплёва 3 : 0

Чертаново U-17
15 августа
Строгино 2 : 1

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 0 : 1

Локомотив
Рубин 4 : 2

ЦСКА
ФШМ 1 : 3

Динамо
Спартак 2 : 2

ФК Зенит
УОР №5 1 : 1

Краснодар
5 тур 21 августа 2021
УОР №5 1 : 1

Академия Коноплёва
Спартак 2 : 7

Краснодар
Динамо 3 : 0

ФК Зенит
ЦСКА 5 : 1

ФШМ
Рубин 2 : 1

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит 3 : 2

Строгино
Чертаново U-17 0 : 0

Ростов
6 тур 25 августа 2021
Академия Коноплёва 1 : 7

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 1 : 4

Чертаново U-17
Аношин Артём (89)
Мутовкин Алексей (9)
Корбут Владислав (49, 67)
Рубин 5 : 2

Строгино
ФШМ 1 : 6

Локомотив
ФК Зенит 3 : 1

ЦСКА
Краснодар 3 : 2

Динамо
УОР №5 1 : 2

Спартак
7 тур 11 сентября 2021
12 сентября
Спартак 2 : 1

Академия Коноплёва
Динамо 1 : 1

УОР №5
ЦСКА 1 : 1

Краснодар
13 сентября
Локомотив 2 : 2

ФК Зенит
Строгино 0 : 3

ФШМ
12 сентября
Чертаново U-17
Поляков Алексей (33)
Корбут Владислав (25)
2 : 2

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 1 : 4

Ростов
8 тур 18 сентября 2021
Академия Коноплёва 0 : 1

СШОР Зенит
Рубин 2 : 1

Ростов
ФШМ 1 : 3

Чертаново U-17
Ошевнев Денис (88)
Корбут Владислав (67)
Белковский Максим (79)
Краснодар 2 : 3

Локомотив
УОР №5 1 : 4

ЦСКА
Спартак 2 : 2

Динамо
19 сентября
ФК Зенит 6 : 1

Строгино
9 тур 25 сентября 2021
Динамо 3 : 0

Академия Коноплёва
ЦСКА 6 : 0

Спартак
Локомотив 6 : 0

УОР №5
Строгино 0 : 7

Краснодар
Чертаново U-17
Исаев Кирилл (77 (п))
Мутовкин Алексей (16)
Белковский Максим (71)
3 : 1

ФК Зенит
Ростов 2 : 2

ФШМ
СШОР Зенит 2 : 3

Рубин
10 тур 02 октября 2021
Академия Коноплёва 1 : 7

Рубин
ФШМ 1 : 2

СШОР Зенит
ФК Зенит 4 : 2

Ростов
Краснодар 2 : 2

Чертаново U-17
Исаев Кирилл (73 (п))
Ошевнев Денис (20)
УОР №5 0 : 0

Строгино
Спартак 0 : 7

Локомотив
Динамо 5 : 0

ЦСКА
11 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 1

Академия Коноплёва
Локомотив 2 : 3

Динамо
Строгино 1 : 3

Спартак
Чертаново U-17
Корбут Владислав (14, 17)
Осадчий Иван (44)
3 : 0

УОР №5
Ростов 0 : 4

Краснодар
СШОР Зенит 0 : 2

ФК Зенит
Рубин 2 : 2

ФШМ
12 тур 23 октября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Строгино - : -

ЦСКА
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Динамо
Ростов - : -

Спартак
СШОР Зенит - : -

УОР №5
Рубин - : -

Краснодар
ФШМ - : -

ФК Зенит
13 тур 30 октября 2021
Академия Коноплёва - : -

ФШМ
ФК Зенит - : -

Рубин
Краснодар - : -

СШОР Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Ростов
Спартак - : -

Чертаново U-17
Динамо - : -

Строгино
ЦСКА - : -

Локомотив

2 Круг


14 тур 06 ноября 2021
Академия Коноплёва - : -

ФК Зенит
ФШМ - : -

Краснодар
УОР №5 - : -

Рубин
СШОР Зенит - : -

Спартак
Динамо - : -

Ростов
Чертаново U-17 - : -

ЦСКА
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
15 тур 20 ноября 2021
Строгино - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Локомотив - : -

Чертаново U-17
ЦСКА - : -

Ростов
Динамо - : -

СШОР Зенит
Спартак - : -

Рубин
УОР №5 - : -

ФШМ
Краснодар - : -

ФК Зенит
16 тур 27 ноября 2021
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Краснодар
ФК Зенит - : -

УОР №5
ФШМ - : -

Спартак
Рубин - : -

Динамо
СШОР Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
Ростов - : -

Локомотив
Строгино - : -

Чертаново U-17
17 тур 05 марта 2022
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Строгино - : -

Ростов
Локомотив - : -

СШОР Зенит
ЦСКА - : -

Рубин
Динамо - : -

ФШМ
Спартак - : -

ФК Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Краснодар
18 тур 12 марта 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

УОР №5
Краснодар - : -

Спартак
ФК Зенит - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

ЦСКА
Рубин - : -

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит - : -

Строгино
Ростов - : -

Чертаново U-17
19 тур 02 апреля 2022
Ростов - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Чертаново U-17 - : -

СШОР Зенит
Строгино - : -

Рубин
Локомотив - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

ФК Зенит
Динамо - : -

Краснодар
Спартак - : -

УОР №5
20 тур 09 апреля 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Спартак
УОР №5 - : -

Динамо
Краснодар - : -

ЦСКА
ФК Зенит - : -

Локомотив
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Рубин - : -

Чертаново U-17
СШОР Зенит - : -

Ростов
21 тур 16 апреля 2022
СШОР Зенит - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Ростов - : -

Рубин
Чертаново U-17 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

ФК Зенит
Локомотив - : -

Краснодар
ЦСКА - : -

УОР №5
Динамо - : -

Спартак
22 тур 23 апреля 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Динамо
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
УОР №5 - : -

Локомотив
Краснодар - : -

Строгино
ФК Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-17
ФШМ - : -

Ростов
Рубин - : -

СШОР Зенит
23 тур 30 апреля 2022
Рубин - : -

Академия Коноплёва
СШОР Зенит - : -

ФШМ
Ростов - : -

ФК Зенит
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Краснодар
Строгино - : -

УОР №5
Локомотив - : -

Спартак
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
24 тур 07 мая 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Спартак - : -

Строгино
УОР №5 - : -

Чертаново U-17
Краснодар - : -

Ростов
ФК Зенит - : -

СШОР Зенит
ФШМ - : -

Рубин
25 тур 14 мая 2022
ФШМ - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Рубин - : -

ФК Зенит
СШОР Зенит - : -

Краснодар
Ростов - : -

УОР №5
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Спартак
Строгино - : -

Динамо
Локомотив - : -

ЦСКА
26 тур 21 мая 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Локомотив
ЦСКА - : -

Строгино
Динамо - : -

Чертаново U-17
Спартак - : -

Ростов
УОР №5 - : -

СШОР Зенит
Краснодар - : -

Рубин
ФК Зенит - : -

ФШМ