Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Первая лига

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Приалит 20 19 1 0 142-5 58
2 Москвич 19 15 4 0 74-22 49
3 Чертаново-2 20 13 0 7 72-31 39
4 Крылья Советов 18 9 2 7 44-44 29
5 Трудовые резервы 19 8 4 7 33-36 28
6 Динамо-2 19 8 3 8 56-47 27
7 Росич 19 7 4 8 43-51 25
8 ФШМ-2 19 6 2 11 41-73 20
9 Строгино-2 19 4 6 9 39-51 18
10 Спутник 19 5 2 12 48-83 17
11 Сокол 18 3 2 13 25-80 11
12 Спартак-2 19 2 0 17 20-114 6
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Приалит 1 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 2 : 0 10 : 0 3 : 0 4 : 0 5 : 0 4 : 0 8 : 0 5 : 0 3 : 0 6 : 1 8 : 1 8 : 0 6 : 1 12 : 1 - : - 16 : 0 10 : 0 12 : 0 15 : 0
2 Москвич 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 3 : 0 8 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 1 4 : 1 - : - 4 : 2 4 : 1 5 : 5 4 : 1 2 : 2 2 : 1 9 : 1 5 : 0 4 : 3 - : - 5 : 1 6 : 0
3 Чертаново-2 0 : 4 0 : 2 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 5 : 0 2 : 0 5 : 0 1 : 5 2 : 1 7 : 0 4 : 1 7 : 0 - : - 5 : 3 6 : 1 8 : 1 1 : 2 5 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 8 : 2
4 Крылья Советов 0 : 10 0 : 3 1 : 8 0 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 5 3 : 3 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0 4 : 0 2 : 1 - : - 9 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 6 : 1 2 : 3
5 Трудовые резервы 0 : 4 0 : 5 1 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 5 3 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 3 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 0 6 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 1
6 Динамо-2 0 : 4 0 : 8 1 : 4 - : - 5 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 2 : 3 5 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 5 2 : 4 2 : 2 0 : 0 4 : 1 - : - 7 : 1 8 : 2 2 : 1 8 : 1
7 Росич 0 : 5 0 : 3 2 : 4 1 : 4 0 : 7 1 : 4 3 : 2 3 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 5 2 : 3 2 : 2 6 : 1 4 : 4 - : - 6 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 0 3 : 1 - : -
8 ФШМ-2 1 : 6 1 : 8 5 : 5 1 : 4 0 : 7 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 4 1 : 3 0 : 2 5 : 2 4 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 6 5 : 4 1 : 4 5 : 4 2 : 3 3 : 1 - : - 4 : 3 - : -
9 Строгино-2 0 : 8 1 : 6 2 : 2 1 : 2 3 : 5 1 : 6 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 0 4 : 4 - : - 4 : 5 4 : 1 5 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 2 6 : 0 - : -
10 Спутник 1 : 12 - : - 1 : 9 0 : 5 1 : 8 2 : 1 1 : 9 1 : 2 4 : 1 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 6 1 : 4 4 : 5 3 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 1 3 : 3 3 : 4 8 : 2 10 : 0
11 Сокол 0 : 16 0 : 10 3 : 4 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 0 : 6 1 : 7 2 : 8 1 : 1 0 : 4 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 3 4 : 3 1 : 2 6 : 1
12 Спартак-2 0 : 12 0 : 15 1 : 5 0 : 6 0 : 6 2 : 8 1 : 6 3 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 4 1 : 2 1 : 8 1 : 3 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 2 : 8 0 : 10 2 : 1 1 : 6

1 Круг


1 тур 18 апреля 2021
Сокол 1 : 2

Спартак-2
17 апреля
Приалит 6 : 1

ФШМ-2
Динамо-2 5 : 1

Чертаново-2
Рожнов Константин (1)
Трудовые резервы 1 : 3

Москвич
17 апреля
Строгино-2 5 : 1

Спутник
Росич 3 : 2

Крылья Советов
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Сокол 0 : 16

Приалит
25 апреля
Спутник 2 : 6

Росич
Москвич 2 : 2

Строгино-2
Чертаново-2
Лаптев Максим (1)
Чебенов Марсель (1)
2 : 0

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 5 : 2

Динамо-2
Спартак-2 1 : 6

Крылья Советов
3 тур 01 мая 2021
Приалит 12 : 0

Спартак-2
2 мая
Динамо-2 7 : 1

Сокол
30 апреля
Трудовые резервы 3 : 1

ФШМ-2
2 мая
Строгино-2 3 : 5

Чертаново-2
Смирнов Денис (1)
Ахильгов Акмаль (1)
Чебенов Марсель (3)
Росич 2 : 4

Москвич
Крылья Советов 9 : 1

Спутник
4 тур 08 мая 2021
Сокол 0 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Приалит 4 : 0

Динамо-2
7 мая
Москвич 8 : 1

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2
Смирнов Денис (3)
Лаптев Максим (2)
Рожнов Константин (1)
Ручкин Артём (1)
7 : 0

Росич
9 мая
ФШМ-2 5 : 4

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 2 : 8

Спутник
5 тур 15 мая 2021
16 мая
Динамо-2 2 : 1

Спартак-2
16 мая
Трудовые резервы 0 : 4

Приалит
16 мая
Строгино-2 2 : 1

Сокол
Росич 2 : 2

ФШМ-2
Крылья Советов 3 : 0

Чертаново-2
Спутник 1 : 9

Москвич
6 тур 22 мая 2021
23 мая
Сокол 1 : 1

Росич
Приалит 8 : 0

Строгино-2
26 мая
Динамо-2 2 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2
Воейков Арсений (2)
Лаптев Максим (4)
Чебенов Марсель (2)
8 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов 3 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 1 : 5

Москвич
7 тур 29 мая 2021
30 мая
Трудовые резервы 2 : 1

Спартак-2
Строгино-2 2 : 2

Динамо-2
Росич 0 : 5

Приалит
Крылья Советов 2 : 0

Сокол
Спутник 4 : 5

ФШМ-2
Москвич 3 : 0

Чертаново-2
8 тур 06 июня 2021
Сокол 3 : 3

Спутник
Приалит 10 : 0

Крылья Советов
Динамо-2 5 : 1

Росич
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Строгино-2
ФШМ-2 5 : 5

Москвич
5 июня
Спартак-2 0 : 6

Чертаново-2
Лаптев Максим (2)
Чебенов Марсель (4)
9 тур 12 июня 2021
13 июня
Строгино-2 6 : 0

Спартак-2
Росич 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Крылья Советов 3 : 2

Динамо-2
Спутник 1 : 12

Приалит
13 июня
Москвич 4 : 3

Сокол
Чертаново-2
Мелостной Дмитрий (1)
Воейков Арсений (1)
Лаптев Максим (1)
автогол (1)
Звержанский Максим (1)
Чебенов Марсель (1)
Рожнов Константин (1)
7 : 0

ФШМ-2
10 тур 19 июня 2021
Сокол 0 : 5

Чертаново-2
Мелостной Дмитрий (2)
Воейков Арсений (1)
Звержанский Максим (2)
Приалит 1 : 1

Москвич
20 июня
Динамо-2 4 : 1

Спутник
20 июня
Трудовые резервы 3 : 3

Крылья Советов
Строгино-2 4 : 4

Росич
Спартак-2 3 : 4

ФШМ-2
11 тур 21 августа 2021
6 октября
Росич 3 : 1

Спартак-2
25 августа
Крылья Советов 2 : 1

Строгино-2
Спутник 4 : 1

Трудовые резервы
22 августа
Москвич 4 : 1

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2 0 : 4

Приалит
22 августа
ФШМ-2 3 : 1

Сокол

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Крылья Советов 2 : 3

Росич
29 августа
Спутник 1 : 1

Строгино-2
Москвич 2 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2
Лаптев Максим (2)
2 : 1

Динамо-2
29 августа
ФШМ-2 1 : 8

Приалит
Спартак-2 1 : 6

Сокол
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Приалит 10 : 0

Сокол
5 сентября
Динамо-2 2 : 4

ФШМ-2
5 сентября
Трудовые резервы 0 : 5

Чертаново-2
Лаптев Максим (4)
Звержанский Максим (1)
5 сентября
Строгино-2 1 : 2

Москвич
Росич 4 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов 2 : 3

Спартак-2
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
12 сентября
Сокол 2 : 8

Динамо-2
12 сентября
Спутник 1 : 2

Крылья Советов
12 сентября
Москвич 4 : 1

Росич
Чертаново-2
Лаптев Максим (3)
Антонов Илья (1)
Звержанский Максим (1)
Чебенов Марсель (1)
6 : 1

Строгино-2
12 сентября
ФШМ-2 0 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 0 : 15

Приалит
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
Динамо-2 0 : 8

Приалит
Трудовые резервы 6 : 0

Сокол
Строгино-2 4 : 1

ФШМ-2
19 сентября
Росич 1 : 4

Чертаново-2
Лаптев Максим (2)
Звержанский Максим (1)
Ручкин Артём (1)
Крылья Советов 0 : 0

Москвич
Спутник 10 : 0

Спартак-2
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
26 сентября
Сокол 2 : 1

Строгино-2
Приалит 5 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Москвич 5 : 0

Спутник
Чертаново-2
Мелостной Дмитрий (1)
Воейков Арсений (1)
Лаптев Максим (1)
Звержанский Максим (1)
Рожнов Константин (1)
5 : 0

Крылья Советов
ФШМ-2 1 : 6

Росич
26 сентября
Спартак-2 1 : 8

Динамо-2
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Трудовые резервы 3 : 2

Динамо-2
3 октября
Строгино-2 1 : 6

Приалит
Росич 4 : 0

Сокол
3 октября
ФШМ-2 0 : 4

Крылья Советов
3 октября
Спутник 2 : 1

Чертаново-2
Мелостной Дмитрий (1)
3 октября
Москвич 6 : 0

Спартак-2
18 тур 09 октября 2021
11 октября
Сокол - : -

Крылья Советов
Приалит 3 : 0

Росич
10 октября
Динамо-2 0 : 0

Строгино-2
10 октября
Чертаново-2 0 : 3

Москвич
10 октября
ФШМ-2 2 : 3

Спутник
10 октября
Спартак-2 1 : 4

Трудовые резервы
19 тур 16 октября 2021
Строгино-2 0 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Росич 2 : 3

Динамо-2
Крылья Советов 0 : 3

Приалит
17 октября
Спутник 3 : 4

Сокол
Москвич 4 : 1

ФШМ-2
17 октября
Чертаново-2
Смирнов Денис (1)
Маметьев Олег (1)
Мелостной Дмитрий (1)
Лаптев Максим (3)
Звержанский Максим (1)
Чебенов Марсель (1)
8 : 2

Спартак-2
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Сокол - : -

Москвич
Приалит - : -

Спутник
Динамо-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
ФШМ-2 - : -

Чертаново-2
Спартак-2 - : -

Строгино-2
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Росич - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Трудовые резервы
Спутник - : -

Динамо-2
Москвич - : -

Приалит
Чертаново-2 - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Сокол - : -

ФШМ-2
13 октября
Приалит 2 : 0

Чертаново-2
Динамо-2 - : -

Москвич
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спутник
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Спартак-2 - : -

Росич