Молодёжное первенство России сезона 2021/22. Первый этап.

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Крылья Советов 13 9 2 2 19-12 29
2 ЦСКА 13 9 0 4 27-10 27
3 Спартак 13 7 2 4 24-17 23
4 Динамо 13 7 1 5 26-22 22
5 Рубин 13 6 3 4 32-20 21
6 Нижний Новгород 13 6 0 7 20-23 18
7 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 13 4 2 7 15-25 14
8 Урал 13 4 1 8 13-22 13
9 Строгино 13 3 2 8 14-18 11
10 Уфа 13 3 1 9 7-28 10
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Крылья Советов - : - 1 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 0 - : - - : - 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
2 ЦСКА - : - - : - 4 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 0 - : - - : - 3 : 0
3 Спартак 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 1
4 Динамо 2 : 2 1 : 4 1 : 2 0 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 2 - : -
5 Рубин 0 : 1 3 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 2 4 : 3 - : - 1 : 2
6 Нижний Новгород - : - 0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 1 4 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 1
7 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : - 0 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 4 3 : 0 2 : 1 - : -
8 Урал 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 4 2 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 1 3 : 0
9 Строгино 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 1 - : - - : - 1 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 1
10 Уфа 0 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 1 : 1
1 тур 23 июля 2021
Динамо 1 : 4

ЦСКА
Уфа 1 : 1

Строгино
Урал 2 : 1

Спартак
Крылья Советов 3 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Нижний Новгород 2 : 1

Рубин
2 тур 27 июля 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 1

Строгино
Рубин 4 : 0

Урал
Уфа 1 : 0

Спартак
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 3 : 1

Динамо
Крылья Советов 0 : 2

Нижний Новгород
3 тур 30 июля 2021
Спартак 3 : 1

Крылья Советов
Рубин 3 : 2

ЦСКА
Строгино 1 : 2

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Динамо 3 : 0

Уфа
Нижний Новгород 0 : 1

Урал
4 тур 06 августа 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Уфа
Спартак 1 : 0

Строгино
Урал 1 : 1

Крылья Советов
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 2 : 2

Рубин
Нижний Новгород 1 : 3

Динамо
5 тур 13 августа 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Урал
Строгино 2 : 1

Динамо
Уфа 1 : 2

Нижний Новгород
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 1

Спартак
Крылья Советов 4 : 2

Рубин
6 тур 20 августа 2021
Рубин 1 : 1

Строгино
Динамо 1 : 2

Спартак
Урал 0 : 3

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Уфа
Нижний Новгород 0 : 3

ЦСКА
7 тур 27 августа 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Спартак 3 : 0

Нижний Новгород
Строгино 1 : 0

Урал
Динамо 2 : 2

Крылья Советов
Уфа 2 : 1

Рубин
8 тур 10 сентября 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Спартак
Рубин 1 : 0

Динамо
Строгино 0 : 1

Крылья Советов
Уфа 0 : 3

Урал
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 4

Нижний Новгород
9 тур 17 сентября 2021
Спартак 2 : 2

Рубин
Урал 1 : 2

Динамо
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 1

Уфа
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

ЦСКА
Нижний Новгород 3 : 1

Строгино
10 тур 24 сентября 2021
Рубин 5 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Строгино 1 : 2

Спартак
Динамо 5 : 3

Нижний Новгород
Уфа 0 : 3

ЦСКА
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Урал
11 тур 01 октября 2021
ЦСКА 0 : 1

Нижний Новгород
Спартак 2 : 3

Динамо
30 сентября
Рубин 0 : 1

Крылья Советов
Строгино 4 : 1

Уфа
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 0

Урал
12 тур 15 октября 2021
Динамо 1 : 0

Строгино
Уфа 0 : 1

Крылья Советов
Урал 3 : 4

Рубин
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 1

ЦСКА
Нижний Новгород 1 : 3

Спартак
13 тур 22 октября 2021
ЦСКА 1 : 3

Динамо
Спартак 4 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Рубин 6 : 0

Уфа
Урал 2 : 1

Нижний Новгород
Крылья Советов 2 : 1

Строгино
14 тур 29 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

Урал
Строгино - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

Рубин
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Крылья Советов
Нижний Новгород - : -

Уфа
15 тур 05 ноября 2021
ЦСКА - : -

Крылья Советов
Рубин - : -

Спартак
Строгино - : -

Нижний Новгород
Динамо - : -

Урал
Уфа - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
16 тур 19 ноября 2021
Рубин - : -

Нижний Новгород
Уфа - : -

Динамо
Урал - : -

ЦСКА
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Строгино
Крылья Советов - : -

Спартак
17 тур 26 ноября 2021
ЦСКА - : -

Рубин
Спартак - : -

Уфа
Динамо - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Урал - : -

Строгино
Нижний Новгород - : -

Крылья Советов
18 тур 03 декабря 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Строгино - : -

Рубин
Урал - : -

Уфа
Крылья Советов - : -

Динамо
Нижний Новгород - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Ростов 13 11 1 1 36-10 34
2 Локомотив 13 9 2 2 27-14 29
3 МК "Чертаново" 13 8 1 4 21-15 25
4 Сочи 13 7 1 5 21-22 22
5 Зенит 13 7 0 6 29-18 21
6 Краснодар 13 5 2 6 20-18 17
7 Арсенал 13 3 2 8 21-27 11
8 Ахмат 13 2 4 7 16-25 10
9 Химки 13 2 3 8 18-37 9
10 УОР №5 13 1 4 8 10-33 7
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Ростов - : - 3 : 0 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 3 2 : 0 7 : 0
2 Локомотив - : - 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 4 2 : 0
3 МК "Чертаново" 0 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 0
4 Сочи 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 5 : 4 2 : 1 1 : 3 - : -
5 Зенит - : - 3 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 6 : 1
6 Краснодар 1 : 2 2 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 1 3 : 0 - : -
7 Арсенал 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 5 2 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 1
8 Ахмат 3 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 1 2 : 2
9 Химки 0 : 2 4 : 4 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 1
10 УОР №5 0 : 7 0 : 2 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 6 - : - 1 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 1
1 тур 23 июля 2021
Локомотив 3 : 0

Краснодар
Ахмат 1 : 2

Зенит
Ростов 3 : 1

Сочи
Химки 2 : 2

УОР №5
22 июля
МК "Чертаново"
Попов Павел (6,55,80)
3 : 2

Арсенал
2 тур 27 июля 2021
Зенит 6 : 0

Химки
Локомотив 2 : 2

МК "Чертаново"
Якименко Максим (90)
Попов Павел (34)
Ахмат 1 : 2

Сочи
Краснодар 1 : 2

Ростов
УОР №5 1 : 1

Арсенал
3 тур 30 июля 2021
Краснодар 1 : 1

Ахмат
Ростов 2 : 1

Зенит
Сочи 1 : 0

УОР №5
Арсенал 1 : 2

Локомотив
МК "Чертаново"
Тетюшин Артем (58)
Попов Павел (9 (п), 42 (п))
3 : 1

Химки
4 тур 06 августа 2021
Локомотив 0 : 1

Сочи
Арсенал 2 : 3

Зенит
УОР №5 2 : 2

Ахмат
Химки 0 : 2

Ростов
МК "Чертаново"
Кетов Георгий (21)
Якименко Максим (49)
2 : 0

Краснодар
5 тур 13 августа 2021
Зенит 3 : 0

Локомотив
Ахмат 1 : 2

МК "Чертаново"
Якименко Максим (88)
Нафиков Виктор (70)
Сочи 2 : 3

Краснодар
УОР №5 0 : 7

Ростов
Химки 2 : 1

Арсенал
6 тур 20 августа 2021
Арсенал 4 : 5

Сочи
Ростов 5 : 0

Ахмат
Химки 4 : 4

Локомотив
МК "Чертаново"
Якименко Максим (18)
Клименко Артем (64)
2 : 0

УОР №5
Краснодар 3 : 1

Зенит
7 тур 27 августа 2021
Зенит 1 : 0

Сочи
Арсенал 1 : 3

Краснодар
УОР №5 0 : 2

Локомотив
Химки 1 : 4

Ахмат
МК "Чертаново" 0 : 3

Ростов
8 тур 10 сентября 2021
8 сентября
Зенит 0 : 1

МК "Чертаново"
Романенков Никита (90+4)
Краснодар 3 : 0

УОР №5
Ахмат 0 : 0

Арсенал
Ростов 0 : 1

Локомотив
Сочи 2 : 1

Химки
9 тур 17 сентября 2021
Локомотив 1 : 0

Ахмат
Сочи 2 : 1

МК "Чертаново"
Тетюшин Артем (19)
Арсенал 1 : 2

Ростов
Химки 0 : 3

Краснодар
20 сентября
УОР №5 1 : 6

Зенит
10 тур 24 сентября 2021
Зенит 4 : 1

Ахмат
Краснодар 1 : 1

Сочи
Ростов 3 : 1

УОР №5
Арсенал 4 : 3

Химки
МК "Чертаново"
Кетов Георгий (19)
1 : 2

Локомотив
11 тур 01 октября 2021
Ахмат 1 : 0

Краснодар
Сочи 1 : 3

Ростов
УОР №5 0 : 2

МК "Чертаново"
Попов Павел (90 (п))
Шматов Захар (64)
Локомотив 4 : 0

Химки
3 октября
Зенит 1 : 2

Арсенал
12 тур 15 октября 2021
Ростов 1 : 0

Краснодар
Локомотив 3 : 0

Зенит
Сочи 2 : 1

Ахмат
Арсенал 1 : 0

МК "Чертаново"
УОР №5 1 : 1

Химки
13 тур 22 октября 2021
Краснодар 2 : 3

Локомотив
Ахмат 3 : 3

Ростов
Арсенал 1 : 2

УОР №5
Химки 3 : 1

Сочи
23 октября
МК "Чертаново"
Попов Павел (10)
Нафиков Виктор (26)
2 : 1

Зенит
14 тур 29 октября 2021
Зенит - : -

Краснодар
Ахмат - : -

УОР №5
Ростов - : -

Арсенал
Сочи - : -

Локомотив
Химки - : -

МК "Чертаново"
15 тур 05 ноября 2021
Краснодар - : -

Химки
Локомотив - : -

Арсенал
УОР №5 - : -

Сочи
МК "Чертаново" - : -

Ахмат
6 ноября
Зенит - : -

Ростов
16 тур 19 ноября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Ростов
Арсенал - : -

Ахмат
УОР №5 - : -

Краснодар
Химки - : -

Зенит
МК "Чертаново" - : -

Сочи
17 тур 26 ноября 2021
Краснодар - : -

МК "Чертаново"
Ахмат - : -

Локомотив
Ростов - : -

Химки
Сочи - : -

Арсенал
27 ноября
Зенит - : -

УОР №5
18 тур 03 декабря 2021
Краснодар - : -

Арсенал
Локомотив - : -

УОР №5
Ахмат - : -

Химки
Ростов - : -

МК "Чертаново"
Сочи - : -

Зенит

Рассказать друзьям: