Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Клубная лига

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Спартак 66 48 8 10 178-48 152
2 Динамо 65 47 8 10 180-44 149
3 ЦСКА 65 45 5 15 151-53 140
4 Чертаново 64 38 16 10 156-47 130
5 Локомотив 63 36 11 16 107-51 119
6 Родина 66 31 13 22 102-90 106
7 Строгино 67 21 13 33 82-128 76
8 Локомотив-2 64 20 9 35 58-107 69
9 Химки 66 15 12 39 61-139 57
10 ФШМ 66 12 13 41 56-153 49
11 Смена 68 9 10 49 41-170 37
12 Торпедо 66 5 14 47 26-168 29
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо 18 15 2 1 46-9 47
2 Чертаново 17 12 4 1 43-10 40
3 Спартак 17 12 3 2 43-15 39
4 Строгино 19 11 4 4 32-18 37
5 Локомотив 18 10 3 5 36-15 33
6 Родина 19 10 2 7 27-21 32
7 ЦСКА 19 10 0 9 33-25 30
8 Локомотив-2 18 5 1 12 12-33 16
9 ФШМ 19 4 4 11 16-45 16
10 Смена 19 3 0 16 7-47 9
11 Торпедо 18 2 3 13 8-28 9
12 Химки 19 2 2 15 10-47 8
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Динамо 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 2 - : - 6 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 2 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 0
2 Чертаново 0 : 1 0 : 0 - : - - : - 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 4 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 4 : 0 5 : 1 5 : 0 6 : 1 4 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 0 - : -
3 Спартак 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 4 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 0 4 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 4 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 1 3 : 1 5 : 1 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 4 : 1
4 Строгино 1 : 6 2 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 4 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 5 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 0 0 : 0
5 Локомотив 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 1 : 0 5 : 0 6 : 0
6 Родина 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 3 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0
7 ЦСКА 1 : 3 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 0 6 : 0 4 : 2 5 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 - : -
8 Локомотив-2 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 0 : 4 1 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 4 - : - 1 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 0
9 ФШМ 1 : 6 0 : 2 0 : 4 1 : 5 0 : 0 1 : 4 1 : 5 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 6 2 : 4 4 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 - : -
10 Смена 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 5 1 : 6 1 : 3 1 : 5 0 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 5 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 1 : 0
11 Торпедо 0 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 4 0 : 1 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 1 0 : 2 - : - - : - 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 0 : 0
12 Химки 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 3 1 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 0 0 : 5 0 : 6 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 4 - : - 3 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 0

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив 2 : 0

Торпедо
Родина 2 : 0

Смена
14 апреля
ФШМ 1 : 6

Динамо
18 апреля
Чертаново
Бобёр Иван (1)
1 : 0

Строгино
18 апреля
ЦСКА 2 : 0

Локомотив-2
Спартак 3 : 1

Химки
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
Родина 2 : 1

Локомотив
25 апреля
Локомотив-2 2 : 1

Спартак
Строгино 3 : 0

ЦСКА
Динамо 1 : 0

Чертаново
Смена 1 : 0

ФШМ
22 сентября
Торпедо 2 : 0

Химки
3 тур 01 мая 2021
2 мая
Родина 3 : 1

Торпедо
2 июня
ФШМ 0 : 0

Локомотив
28 апреля
Чертаново
Ерофеев Дмитрий (1)
Топинка Станислав (1)
Ибрагимов Артём (1)
Бобёр Иван (2)
5 : 0

Смена
ЦСКА 1 : 3

Динамо
2 июня
Спартак 0 : 0

Строгино
Химки 3 : 1

Локомотив-2
4 тур 08 мая 2021
13 октября
Локомотив 2 : 2

Чертаново
Топинка Станислав (1)
Бобёр Иван (1)
Родина 0 : 1

ФШМ
12 мая
Строгино 4 : 0

Химки
6 октября
Динамо 2 : 2

Спартак
Смена 0 : 5

ЦСКА
Торпедо - : -

Локомотив-2
5 тур 15 мая 2021
Торпедо 0 : 0

ФШМ
25 августа
Чертаново
Волков Роман (1)
1 : 0

Родина
ЦСКА 1 : 2

Локомотив
25 августа
Спартак 3 : 1

Смена
Химки 0 : 2

Динамо
16 мая
Локомотив-2 1 : 2

Строгино
6 тур 22 мая 2021
Локомотив 3 : 0

Спартак
19 июня
Родина 1 : 2

ЦСКА
23 мая
ФШМ 0 : 4

Чертаново
Бобёр Иван (4)
23 мая
Динамо 3 : 0

Локомотив-2
Смена 0 : 3

Химки
Торпедо 0 : 1

Строгино
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Чертаново
Ерофеев Дмитрий (1)
Волков Роман (3)
4 : 2

Торпедо
ЦСКА 6 : 0

ФШМ
Спартак 4 : 1

Родина
Химки 0 : 5

Локомотив
30 мая
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Смена
Строгино 1 : 6

Динамо
8 тур 05 июня 2021
6 июня
Локомотив 0 : 1

Локомотив-2
Родина 3 : 1

Химки
ФШМ 0 : 0

Спартак
2 июня
Чертаново
Волков Роман (1)
Бобёр Иван (1)
2 : 0

ЦСКА
Смена 0 : 1

Строгино
Торпедо 0 : 3

Динамо
9 тур 12 июня 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 0

Торпедо
Спартак - : -

Чертаново
Химки 0 : 2

ФШМ
13 июня
Локомотив-2 0 : 0

Родина
29 сентября
Строгино 1 : 1

Локомотив
Динамо 2 : 0

Смена
10 тур 19 июня 2021
15 сентября
Локомотив 2 : 3

Динамо
13 октября
Родина 1 : 0

Строгино
20 июня
ФШМ 4 : 2

Локомотив-2
29 сентября
Чертаново
Комиссаров Тимофей (1)
Покотыло Денис (1)
Волков Роман (1)
Карагезов Иван (1)
4 : 0

Химки
26 мая
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Спартак
Торпедо 1 : 0

Смена
11 тур 22 августа 2021
31 августа
Спартак 3 : 0

Торпедо
15 сентября
Химки 1 : 4

ЦСКА
Локомотив-2 0 : 2

Чертаново
Ерофеев Дмитрий (1)
Бобёр Иван (1)
Строгино 5 : 1

ФШМ
Динамо 4 : 0

Родина
31 августа
Смена 0 : 4

Локомотив

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки 1 : 4

Спартак
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

ЦСКА
30 августа
Строгино 1 : 1

Чертаново
Стельмаченко Илья (1)
Динамо 2 : 0

ФШМ
Смена 0 : 2

Родина
Торпедо 0 : 1

Локомотив
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
5 сентября
Локомотив 2 : 1

Родина
ФШМ 1 : 0

Смена
5 сентября
Чертаново 0 : 0

Динамо
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Строгино
Спартак 4 : 0

Локомотив-2
5 сентября
Химки 0 : 0

Торпедо
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Локомотив 2 : 1

ФШМ
12 сентября
Локомотив-2 2 : 0

Химки
12 сентября
Строгино 1 : 4

Спартак
12 сентября
Динамо 1 : 0

ЦСКА
Смена 1 : 6

Чертаново
Комиссаров Тимофей (1)
Покотыло Денис (2)
Волков Роман (1)
Фомин Матвей (1)
Бобёр Иван (1)
Торпедо 0 : 1

Родина
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
ФШМ 0 : 3

Родина
13 октября
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив
ЦСКА 2 : 0

Смена
Спартак - : -

Динамо
Химки 0 : 0

Строгино
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Торпедо
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
26 сентября
Локомотив 0 : 2

ЦСКА
Родина 1 : 1

Чертаново
Придава Николай (1)
26 сентября
Строгино 3 : 0

Локомотив-2
26 сентября
Динамо 1 : 0

Химки
28 сентября
Смена 1 : 5

Спартак
ФШМ 1 : 1

Торпедо
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Чертаново
Ерофеев Дмитрий (2)
Топинка Станислав (1)
Фомин Матвей (2)
5 : 1

ФШМ
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Родина
Спартак 1 : 0

Локомотив
Химки 0 : 1

Смена
Локомотив-2 0 : 3

Динамо
Строгино 2 : 1

Торпедо
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Локомотив 6 : 0

Химки
Родина 1 : 3

Спартак
ФШМ 2 : 4

ЦСКА
Динамо 1 : 2

Строгино
Смена 2 : 1

Локомотив-2
Торпедо 0 : 1

Чертаново
Корчагин Тимур (1)
19 тур 16 октября 2021
17 октября
ЦСКА 1 : 4

Чертаново
Топинка Станислав (1)
Волков Роман (2)
Бобёр Иван (1)
Спартак 4 : 1

ФШМ
Химки 0 : 3

Родина
17 октября
Локомотив-2 0 : 3

Локомотив
17 октября
Строгино 3 : 0

Смена
17 октября
Динамо 3 : 0

Торпедо
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Строгино
Родина - : -

Локомотив-2
ФШМ - : -

Химки
Чертаново - : -

Спартак
Смена - : -

Динамо
Торпедо - : -

ЦСКА
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Химки - : -

Чертаново
Локомотив-2 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

Родина
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Смена - : -

Торпедо
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Смена
Родина - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив-2
ЦСКА - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Спартак