Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Первая лига

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо-2 92 50 17 25 178-90 167
2 Чертаново-2 94 50 16 28 180-118 166
3 Сокол 90 48 20 22 152-84 164
4 Росич 91 41 26 24 145-116 149
5 Приалит 91 41 26 24 128-99 149
6 Спартак-2 92 35 16 41 132-143 121
7 Трудовые резервы 90 30 27 33 126-112 117
8 Крылья Советов 90 25 31 34 97-118 106
9 Спутник 91 26 16 49 115-179 94
10 Москвич 91 26 15 50 111-182 93
11 Строгино-2 91 25 18 48 115-178 93
12 ФШМ-2 87 24 20 43 105-165 92
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Приалит 18 13 2 3 41-21 41
2 Динамо-2 18 10 4 4 38-22 34
3 Росич 18 9 7 2 41-22 34
4 Спартак-2 19 10 3 6 41-24 33
5 ФШМ-2 18 8 4 6 37-36 28
6 Трудовые резервы 18 7 5 6 32-24 26
7 Сокол 17 7 3 7 20-23 24
8 Чертаново-2 19 6 4 9 22-30 22
9 Крылья Советов 17 5 6 6 22-25 21
10 Спутник 18 4 4 10 22-34 16
11 Строгино-2 18 3 2 13 31-57 11
12 Москвич 18 3 2 13 19-48 11
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Приалит 1 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 3 1 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 0 5 : 4 3 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 4 : 2 2 : 0 4 : 0 - : -
2 Динамо-2 0 : 1 3 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 4 2 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 3 1 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 7 : 3 2 : 0 - : -
3 Росич 3 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 2 : 2 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 0 7 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 3 : 2
4 Спартак-2 1 : 2 0 : 1 4 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 2 1 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 3 4 : 0 3 : 2 6 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 4 : 1
5 ФШМ-2 4 : 5 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 6 2 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 4 : 1 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 6 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 4 - : -
6 Трудовые резервы 1 : 3 1 : 1 3 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 4 2 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 7 : 0 3 : 0
7 Сокол 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 2 3 : 1 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 0 : 3 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 3 : 2 0 : 3 - : -
8 Чертаново-2 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 3 4 : 3 2 : 1 5 : 1 1 : 4 0 : 0
9 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 3 : 3 0 : 2 3 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 6 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 0 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 4 : 0
10 Спутник 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 4 2 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 3 : 4 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 4 3 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 0
11 Строгино-2 2 : 4 0 : 2 1 : 4 3 : 7 2 : 7 - : - 1 : 6 - : - 3 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 4 - : - 4 : 0 2 : 3 2 : 2 3 : 0
12 Москвич 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 4 4 : 1 - : - 0 : 7 0 : 3 3 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 3 0 : 4 1 : 2 0 : 3 2 : 2 0 : 3

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Сокол 2 : 2

Спартак-2
18 апреля
Приалит 5 : 4

ФШМ-2
18 апреля
Динамо-2 2 : 0

Чертаново-2
Трудовые резервы 7 : 0

Москвич
Строгино-2 4 : 0

Спутник
Росич 0 : 0

Крылья Советов
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Сокол 1 : 2

Приалит
25 апреля
Спутник 1 : 1

Росич
25 апреля
Москвич 2 : 2

Строгино-2
Чертаново-2 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 1 : 3

Динамо-2
Спартак-2 2 : 0

Крылья Советов
3 тур 01 мая 2021
2 мая
Приалит 2 : 1

Спартак-2
2 мая
Динамо-2 3 : 0

Сокол
Трудовые резервы 0 : 2

ФШМ-2
2 мая
Строгино-2 1 : 2

Чертаново-2
Филиппов Владислав (1)
Хасечич Ясмин (1)
Росич 3 : 1

Москвич
Крылья Советов 2 : 1

Спутник
4 тур 08 мая 2021
Сокол 1 : 2

Трудовые резервы
9 мая
Приалит 1 : 0

Динамо-2
Москвич 1 : 3

Крылья Советов
9 мая
Чертаново-2
Михейцев Александр (1)
1 : 2

Росич
9 мая
ФШМ-2 3 : 3

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 4 : 0

Спутник
5 тур 15 мая 2021
16 мая
Динамо-2 1 : 4

Спартак-2
Трудовые резервы 1 : 3

Приалит
16 мая
Строгино-2 1 : 0

Сокол
16 мая
Росич 6 : 0

ФШМ-2
Крылья Советов 1 : 1

Чертаново-2
Ахмадов Ахмад-Тайиб (1)
Спутник 2 : 1

Москвич
6 тур 22 мая 2021
Сокол 2 : 0

Росич
23 мая
Приалит 4 : 2

Строгино-2
23 мая
Динамо-2 3 : 3

Трудовые резервы
23 мая
Чертаново-2 0 : 3

Спутник
Крылья Советов 0 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 3 : 0 Т

Москвич
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Трудовые резервы 1 : 2

Спартак-2
Строгино-2 1 : 4

Динамо-2
30 мая
Росич 3 : 3

Приалит
30 мая
Крылья Советов 0 : 1

Сокол
Спутник 2 : 3

ФШМ-2
30 мая
Москвич 4 : 1

Чертаново-2
Лысков Назар (1)
8 тур 05 июня 2021
Сокол 0 : 0

Спутник
6 июня
Приалит 2 : 1

Крылья Советов
Динамо-2 0 : 0

Росич
Трудовые резервы 3 : 1

Строгино-2
6 июня
ФШМ-2 1 : 4

Москвич
Спартак-2 0 : 1

Чертаново-2
Хасечич Ясмин (1)
9 тур 12 июня 2021
13 июня
Строгино-2 1 : 6

Спартак-2
Росич 3 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Крылья Советов 0 : 0

Динамо-2
Спутник 0 : 3

Приалит
Москвич 3 : 0

Сокол
Чертаново-2
Суворов Данила (2)
Ахмадов Ахмад-Тайиб (1)
3 : 1

ФШМ-2
10 тур 19 июня 2021
Сокол 2 : 0

Чертаново-2
20 июня
Приалит 4 : 0

Москвич
20 июня
Динамо-2 2 : 0

Спутник
Трудовые резервы 3 : 0

Крылья Советов
Строгино-2 2 : 7

Росич
Спартак-2 1 : 2

ФШМ-2
11 тур 21 августа 2021
Росич 1 : 2

Спартак-2
25 августа
Крылья Советов 4 : 1

Строгино-2
15 сентября
Спутник 1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Москвич 0 : 2

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2 0 : 2

Приалит
13 октября
ФШМ-2 0 : 0

Сокол

2 Круг


12 тур 29 августа 2021
28 августа
Крылья Советов 3 : 3

Росич
Спутник 3 : 2

Строгино-2
Москвич 0 : 3

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2 0 : 2

Динамо-2
ФШМ-2 1 : 3

Приалит
28 августа
Спартак-2 1 : 3

Сокол
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
5 сентября
Приалит 0 : 1

Сокол
5 сентября
Динамо-2 1 : 2

ФШМ-2
Трудовые резервы 2 : 1

Чертаново-2
Никиема Ив-Пулумде (1)
5 сентября
Строгино-2 3 : 0

Москвич
5 сентября
Росич 0 : 0

Спутник
29 сентября
Крылья Советов 3 : 3

Спартак-2
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Сокол 3 : 2

Динамо-2
12 сентября
Спутник 0 : 1

Крылья Советов
Москвич 2 : 3

Росич
Чертаново-2
Изотов Захар (2)
Дорофеев Константин (1)
Горяев Данила (1)
Андреев Владислав (1)
5 : 1

Строгино-2
12 сентября
ФШМ-2 4 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 0 : 1

Приалит
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
Динамо-2 3 : 2

Приалит
19 сентября
Трудовые резервы 3 : 0

Сокол
Строгино-2 1 : 2

ФШМ-2
Росич 3 : 1

Чертаново-2
Шавилов Дамир (1)
Крылья Советов 4 : 0

Москвич
19 сентября
Спутник 2 : 3

Спартак-2
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
Сокол 3 : 2

Строгино-2
26 сентября
Приалит 1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
26 сентября
Москвич 0 : 3

Спутник
26 сентября
Чертаново-2
Андреев Владислав (1)
1 : 0

Крылья Советов
26 сентября
ФШМ-2 2 : 2

Росич
26 сентября
Спартак-2 1 : 2

Динамо-2
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Динамо-2
3 октября
Строгино-2 0 : 2

Приалит
3 октября
Росич 2 : 1

Сокол
3 октября
ФШМ-2 6 : 0

Крылья Советов
Спутник 3 : 4

Чертаново-2
Изотов Захар (1)
Хасечич Ясмин (3)
Дадаханов Акмаль (1)
Москвич 1 : 4

Спартак-2
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Сокол - : -

Крылья Советов
10 октября
Приалит 1 : 2

Росич
Динамо-2 7 : 3

Строгино-2
10 октября
Чертаново-2 0 : 0

Москвич
10 октября
ФШМ-2 3 : 1

Спутник
10 октября
Спартак-2 1 : 0

Трудовые резервы
19 тур 16 октября 2021
Строгино-2 - : -

Трудовые резервы
Росич - : -

Динамо-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Приалит
Спутник - : -

Сокол
Москвич - : -

ФШМ-2
Чертаново-2
Брикса Богдан (1)
1 : 1

Спартак-2
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Сокол - : -

Москвич
Приалит - : -

Спутник
Динамо-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
ФШМ-2 - : -

Чертаново-2
Спартак-2 - : -

Строгино-2
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Росич - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Трудовые резервы
Спутник - : -

Динамо-2
Москвич - : -

Приалит
Чертаново-2 - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Сокол - : -

ФШМ-2
Приалит - : -

Чертаново-2
Динамо-2 - : -

Москвич
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спутник
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Спартак-2 - : -

Росич