Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Клубная лига

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Спартак 66 48 8 10 178-48 152
2 Динамо 65 47 8 10 180-44 149
3 ЦСКА 65 45 5 15 151-53 140
4 Чертаново 64 38 16 10 156-47 130
5 Локомотив 63 36 11 16 107-51 119
6 Родина 66 31 13 22 102-90 106
7 Строгино 67 21 13 33 82-128 76
8 Локомотив-2 64 20 9 35 58-107 69
9 Химки 66 15 12 39 61-139 57
10 ФШМ 66 12 13 41 56-153 49
11 Смена 68 9 10 49 41-170 37
12 Торпедо 66 5 14 47 26-168 29
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЦСКА 11 8 2 1 32-9 26
2 Спартак 11 8 0 3 34-13 24
3 Динамо 11 7 2 2 28-10 23
4 Локомотив 11 6 2 3 16-9 20
5 Химки 11 5 3 3 20-16 18
6 Чертаново 11 4 5 2 22-11 17
7 ФШМ 11 3 3 5 12-16 12
8 Локомотив-2 11 3 3 5 10-18 12
9 Родина 11 3 3 5 15-30 12
10 Строгино 11 2 3 6 20-28 9
11 Смена 11 1 3 7 7-24 6
12 Торпедо 11 0 3 8 3-35 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ЦСКА 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 6 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 - : -
2 Спартак 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 6 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
3 Динамо 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : -
4 Локомотив 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : -
5 Химки - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 4 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 - : -
6 Чертаново 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 8 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
7 ФШМ 1 : 6 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : -
8 Локомотив-2 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : -
9 Родина 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 8 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 5 : 0 - : -
10 Строгино 2 : 4 - : - 1 : 6 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 5 - : - 5 : 0 - : -
11 Смена 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 5 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 - : -
12 Торпедо 0 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 0 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив 3 : 0

Торпедо
Родина 1 : 0

Смена
ФШМ 3 : 0

Динамо
Чертаново 0 : 2

Строгино
ЦСКА 4 : 1

Локомотив-2
Спартак 3 : 1

Химки
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
26 мая
Родина 0 : 3

Локомотив
25 апреля
Локомотив-2 1 : 4

Спартак
Строгино 2 : 4

ЦСКА
Динамо 1 : 1

Чертаново
Семёнов Виталий (1)
Смена 0 : 2

ФШМ
31 августа
Торпедо 1 : 4

Химки
3 тур 01 мая 2021
2 мая
Родина 5 : 0

Торпедо
ФШМ 0 : 2

Локомотив
Чертаново
Исаев Кирилл (1)
1 : 1

Смена
ЦСКА 2 : 0

Динамо
Спартак 6 : 1

Строгино
Химки 4 : 1

Локомотив-2
4 тур 08 мая 2021
9 июня
Локомотив 1 : 1

Чертаново
Сальников Семён (1)
28 апреля
Родина 2 : 2

ФШМ
Строгино 3 : 4

Химки
28 апреля
Динамо 2 : 1

Спартак
Смена 1 : 3

ЦСКА
26 августа
Торпедо 1 : 1

Локомотив-2
5 тур 15 мая 2021
2 июня
Торпедо 1 : 1

ФШМ
16 мая
Чертаново
Соловьев Вадим (2)
Семёнов Виталий (1)
Лычагин Артём (1)
Аношин Артём (2)
Корбут Владислав (1)
Белковский Максим (1)
8 : 0

Родина
2 июня
ЦСКА 0 : 1

Локомотив
2 июня
Спартак 4 : 0

Смена
2 июня
Химки 0 : 3

Динамо
15 мая
Локомотив-2 3 : 0

Строгино
6 тур 22 мая 2021
Локомотив 0 : 2

Спартак
Родина 1 : 3

ЦСКА
23 мая
ФШМ 0 : 1

Чертаново
Корбут Владислав (1)
23 мая
Динамо 2 : 0

Локомотив-2
Смена 0 : 3

Химки
Торпедо 0 : 5

Строгино
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Чертаново
Поляков Алексей (1)
Белковский Максим (2)
3 : 0

Торпедо
ЦСКА 6 : 1

ФШМ
Спартак 4 : 2

Родина
Химки 1 : 1

Локомотив
30 мая
Локомотив-2 0 : 0

Смена
Строгино 2 : 2

Динамо
8 тур 05 июня 2021
6 июня
Локомотив 0 : 1

Локомотив-2
6 июня
Родина 2 : 0

Химки
5 июня
ФШМ 1 : 0

Спартак
26 мая
Чертаново
Аношин Артём (1)
Белковский Максим (1)
2 : 2

ЦСКА
5 июня
Смена 5 : 3

Строгино
5 июня
Торпедо 0 : 1

Динамо
9 тур 12 июня 2021
15 мая
Торпедо 0 : 5

ЦСКА
Спартак 3 : 2

Чертаново
Химки 2 : 1

ФШМ
13 июня
Локомотив-2 0 : 0

Родина
Строгино 0 : 2

Локомотив
Динамо 5 : 0

Смена
10 тур 19 июня 2021
14 апреля
Локомотив 1 : 4

Динамо
14 апреля
Родина 2 : 2

Строгино
14 апреля
ФШМ 1 : 2

Локомотив-2
14 апреля
Чертаново
Лычагин Артём (1)
1 : 1

Химки
14 апреля
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Спартак
19 июня
Торпедо 0 : 0

Смена
11 тур 26 июня 2021
11 апреля
Спартак 7 : 0

Торпедо
10 апреля
Химки 0 : 0

ЦСКА
10 апреля
Локомотив-2 0 : 2

Чертаново
Корбут Владислав (1)
Осадчий Иван (1)
11 апреля
Строгино 0 : 0

ФШМ
10 апреля
Динамо 8 : 0

Родина
Смена 0 : 2

Локомотив
11 тур 22 августа 2021
Спартак - : -

Торпедо
Химки - : -

ЦСКА
Локомотив-2 - : -

Чертаново
Строгино - : -

ФШМ
Динамо - : -

Родина
Смена - : -

Локомотив

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки - : -

Спартак
Локомотив-2 - : -

ЦСКА
Строгино - : -

Чертаново
Динамо - : -

ФШМ
Смена - : -

Родина
Торпедо - : -

Локомотив
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Родина
ФШМ - : -

Смена
Чертаново - : -

Динамо
ЦСКА - : -

Строгино
Спартак - : -

Локомотив-2
Химки - : -

Торпедо
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Локомотив - : -

ФШМ
Локомотив-2 - : -

Химки
Строгино - : -

Спартак
Динамо - : -

ЦСКА
Смена - : -

Чертаново
Торпедо - : -

Родина
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
ФШМ - : -

Родина
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив
ЦСКА - : -

Смена
Спартак - : -

Динамо
Химки - : -

Строгино
Локомотив-2 - : -

Торпедо
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
Локомотив - : -

ЦСКА
Родина - : -

Чертаново
Строгино - : -

Локомотив-2
Динамо - : -

Химки
Смена - : -

Спартак
ФШМ - : -

Торпедо
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Чертаново - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

Родина
Спартак - : -

Локомотив
Химки - : -

Смена
Локомотив-2 - : -

Динамо
Строгино - : -

Торпедо
18 тур 09 октября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Химки
Родина - : -

Спартак
ФШМ - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

Строгино
Смена - : -

Локомотив-2
Торпедо - : -

Чертаново
19 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА - : -

Чертаново
Спартак - : -

ФШМ
Химки - : -

Родина
Локомотив-2 - : -

Локомотив
Строгино - : -

Смена
Динамо - : -

Торпедо
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Строгино
Родина - : -

Локомотив-2
ФШМ - : -

Химки
Чертаново - : -

Спартак
Смена - : -

Динамо
Торпедо - : -

ЦСКА
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Химки - : -

Чертаново
Локомотив-2 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

Родина
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Смена - : -

Торпедо
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Смена
Родина - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив-2
ЦСКА - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Спартак