Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Первая лига

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Приалит 19 14 3 2 53-11 45
2 Чертаново-2 18 13 3 2 46-17 42
3 Трудовые резервы 19 12 6 1 40-16 42
4 Крылья Советов 18 12 2 4 37-13 38
5 Росич 19 8 2 9 25-25 26
6 Динамо-2 19 6 2 11 26-38 20
7 Сокол 18 5 5 8 17-30 20
8 Спартак-2 19 5 5 9 19-33 20
9 ФШМ-2 18 3 6 9 17-35 15
10 Строгино-2 19 3 5 11 22-40 14
11 Спутник 17 2 7 8 14-29 13
12 Москвич 19 2 6 11 17-46 12
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Приалит 1 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 2 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0 3 : 1 5 : 0 6 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 2 3 : 0 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : -
2 Чертаново-2 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 6 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 2 : 2 3 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 - : - 8 : 0 2 : 1
3 Трудовые резервы 1 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 2 4 : 2 5 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 3 : 0
4 Крылья Советов 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 1 : 0 4 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 0 5 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 5 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 2 6 : 0
5 Росич 1 : 4 0 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 - : - 5 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 0 3 : 1
6 Динамо-2 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 6 0 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 4 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 2 3 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 2 3 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : -
7 Сокол 0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 - : -
8 Спартак-2 1 : 3 0 : 5 1 : 3 2 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 2 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 2 1 : 4
9 ФШМ-2 1 : 6 0 : 2 2 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 2 : 2 0 : 5 1 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0
10 Строгино-2 2 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 4 1 : 5 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 1 2 : 3 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 2 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2
11 Спутник 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 5 1 : 2 2 : 5 2 : 0 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 3 1 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 0
12 Москвич 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 8 1 : 2 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 4 0 : 6 0 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 1

1 Круг


1 тур 18 апреля 2021
Сокол 2 : 0

Спартак-2
17 апреля
Приалит 6 : 1

ФШМ-2
Динамо-2 1 : 1

Чертаново-2
Аракелян Георгий (1)
Трудовые резервы 3 : 1

Москвич
17 апреля
Строгино-2 3 : 0

Спутник
Росич 1 : 3

Крылья Советов
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Сокол 0 : 4

Приалит
25 апреля
Спутник 2 : 5

Росич
Москвич 0 : 0

Строгино-2
Чертаново-2
Аракелян Георгий (1)
1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 2 : 3

Динамо-2
Спартак-2 0 : 0

Крылья Советов
3 тур 01 мая 2021
16 июня
Приалит 3 : 1

Спартак-2
2 мая
Динамо-2 2 : 1

Сокол
30 апреля
Трудовые резервы 3 : 0

ФШМ-2
2 мая
Строгино-2 1 : 3

Чертаново-2
Ковальский Яков (2)
Абрамов Владислав (1)
Росич 1 : 0

Москвич
Крылья Советов 5 : 0

Спутник
4 тур 08 мая 2021
6 мая
Сокол 1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Приалит 3 : 0

Динамо-2
7 мая
Москвич 2 : 4

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2
Аракелян Георгий (1)
Ковальский Яков (1)
2 : 1

Росич
9 мая
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Строгино-2
19 мая
Спартак-2 1 : 1

Спутник
5 тур 16 мая 2021
Динамо-2 1 : 2

Спартак-2
Трудовые резервы 1 : 3

Приалит
Строгино-2 1 : 1

Сокол
15 мая
Росич 3 : 0

ФШМ-2
15 мая
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Чертаново-2
Спутник 2 : 2

Москвич
6 тур 22 мая 2021
23 мая
Сокол 1 : 3

Росич
Приалит 1 : 2

Строгино-2
26 мая
Динамо-2 0 : 3

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2
Клочков Михаил (1)
Ханяфиев Наиль (1)
Мугадов Тамерлан (1)
3 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов 5 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 2 : 2

Москвич
7 тур 29 мая 2021
30 мая
Трудовые резервы 2 : 0

Спартак-2
Строгино-2 2 : 1

Динамо-2
Росич 1 : 4

Приалит
Крылья Советов 3 : 0

Сокол
Спутник 0 : 0

ФШМ-2
Москвич 0 : 8

Чертаново-2
Горожанкин Кирилл (3)
Сосницкий Владимир (1)
Ковальский Яков (3)
Трофимов Даниил (1)
8 тур 06 июня 2021
Сокол 2 : 1

Спутник
Приалит 3 : 0

Крылья Советов
Динамо-2 2 : 1

Росич
Трудовые резервы 4 : 2

Строгино-2
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Москвич
5 июня
Спартак-2 1 : 3

Чертаново-2
Клочков Михаил (1)
Мугадов Тамерлан (1)
Горожанкин Кирилл (1)
9 тур 12 июня 2021
13 июня
Строгино-2 1 : 4

Спартак-2
Росич 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Крылья Советов 4 : 0

Динамо-2
Спутник 0 : 0

Приалит
13 июня
Москвич 0 : 1

Сокол
13 июня
Чертаново-2
Иванов Максим (1)
Мугадов Тамерлан (1)
Ковальский Яков (1)
3 : 2

ФШМ-2
10 тур 19 июня 2021
Сокол 0 : 2

Чертаново-2
Трофимов Даниил (1)
Андрианов Дмитрий (1)
Приалит 1 : 1

Москвич
20 июня
Динамо-2 2 : 0

Спутник
20 июня
Трудовые резервы 0 : 0

Крылья Советов
Строгино-2 0 : 1

Росич
Спартак-2 0 : 2

ФШМ-2
11 тур 21 августа 2021
Росич 0 : 1

Спартак-2
25 августа
Крылья Советов 2 : 0

Строгино-2
Спутник 1 : 2

Трудовые резервы
22 августа
Москвич 0 : 6

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2
Свиридов Глеб (1)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
2 : 1

Приалит
22 августа
ФШМ-2 1 : 2

Сокол

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Росич
29 августа
Спутник 1 : 1

Строгино-2
Москвич 0 : 3

Трудовые резервы
Чертаново-2
Аракелян Георгий (3)
Рощин Александр (1)
Ковальский Яков (2)
6 : 1

Динамо-2
29 августа
ФШМ-2 0 : 2

Приалит
Спартак-2 2 : 1

Сокол
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Приалит 4 : 0

Сокол
5 сентября
Динамо-2 1 : 2

ФШМ-2
5 сентября
Трудовые резервы 2 : 1

Чертаново-2
Андрианов Дмитрий (1)
5 сентября
Строгино-2 1 : 2

Москвич
Росич 0 : 2

Спутник
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Спартак-2
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
12 сентября
Сокол 0 : 0

Динамо-2
12 сентября
Спутник 1 : 2

Крылья Советов
12 сентября
Москвич 1 : 3

Росич
Чертаново-2
Иванов Максим (1)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
Ханяфиев Наиль (1)
3 : 1

Строгино-2
12 сентября
ФШМ-2 2 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 0 : 5

Приалит
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
Динамо-2 0 : 3

Приалит
Трудовые резервы 2 : 0

Сокол
Строгино-2 2 : 2

ФШМ-2
19 сентября
Росич 0 : 2

Чертаново-2
Ковальский Яков (1)
Габдрахманов Дамир (1)
Крылья Советов 6 : 0

Москвич
19 сентября
Спутник 0 : 0

Спартак-2
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
26 сентября
Сокол 3 : 2

Строгино-2
Приалит 2 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Москвич 0 : 1

Спутник
Чертаново-2
Аракелян Георгий (1)
Ковальский Яков (1)
2 : 0

Крылья Советов
ФШМ-2 0 : 1

Росич
26 сентября
Спартак-2 2 : 1

Динамо-2
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Трудовые резервы 2 : 1

Динамо-2
3 октября
Строгино-2 0 : 3

Приалит
Росич 1 : 1

Сокол
3 октября
ФШМ-2 1 : 0

Крылья Советов
перенесён
Спутник - : -

Чертаново-2
3 октября
Москвич 4 : 1

Спартак-2
18 тур 09 октября 2021
11 октября
Сокол - : -

Крылья Советов
Приалит 2 : 0

Росич
10 октября
Динамо-2 3 : 1

Строгино-2
10 октября
Чертаново-2
Ковальский Яков (2)
2 : 1

Москвич
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спутник
10 октября
Спартак-2 0 : 2

Трудовые резервы
19 тур 16 октября 2021
Строгино-2 1 : 5

Трудовые резервы
Росич 3 : 1

Динамо-2
Крылья Советов 0 : 3

Приалит
17 октября
Спутник 1 : 1

Сокол
Москвич 0 : 0

ФШМ-2
17 октября
Чертаново-2
Ковальский Яков (1)
Ханяфиев Наиль (1)
2 : 2

Спартак-2
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Сокол - : -

Москвич
Приалит - : -

Спутник
Динамо-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
ФШМ-2 - : -

Чертаново-2
Спартак-2 - : -

Строгино-2
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Росич - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Трудовые резервы
Спутник - : -

Динамо-2
Москвич - : -

Приалит
Чертаново-2 - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Сокол - : -

ФШМ-2
Приалит - : -

Чертаново-2
Динамо-2 - : -

Москвич
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спутник
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Спартак-2 - : -

Росич