Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Клубная лига

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 19 17 0 2 76-21 51
2 ЦСКА 19 15 1 3 61-16 46
3 Спартак 19 13 3 3 61-25 42
4 Динамо 20 13 1 6 59-34 40
5 Локомотив 20 11 0 9 58-42 33
6 Строгино 19 9 1 9 36-38 28
7 Родина 20 8 1 11 40-58 25
8 ФШМ 19 7 2 10 31-34 23
9 Локомотив-2 20 5 3 12 25-57 18
10 Химки 19 5 1 13 25-63 16
11 Смена 19 4 1 14 16-54 13
12 Торпедо 19 1 2 16 14-60 5
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Чертаново 1 : 2 2 : 0 3 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 1 4 : 2 6 : 3 6 : 3 3 : 1 5 : 1 6 : 1 2 : 1 4 : 0 7 : 0 - : - 7 : 2 - : - 7 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 6 : 0
2 ЦСКА 2 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 5 : 1 6 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 2 5 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 2 8 : 1 5 : 1 - : - 8 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 - : -
3 Спартак 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 0 5 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 1 7 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 3 1 : 1 4 : 1 2 : 2 2 : 1 7 : 1 9 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 0 - : -
4 Динамо 2 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 4 7 : 3 3 : 2 5 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 5 : 1 6 : 1 2 : 0 5 : 2 5 : 1 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 6 : 1
5 Локомотив 2 : 4 3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 5 1 : 0 4 : 2 2 : 3 - : - 4 : 2 3 : 4 1 : 2 3 : 1 4 : 0 4 : 0 6 : 0 4 : 0 5 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 6 : 2
6 Строгино 3 : 6 1 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 4 3 : 7 2 : 3 3 : 2 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 1 5 : 1
7 Родина 1 : 5 1 : 6 2 : 1 1 : 5 2 : 7 1 : 2 1 : 5 - : - 2 : 4 4 : 3 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 3 6 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 2
8 ФШМ 1 : 2 0 : 4 0 : 3 0 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 1 2 : 3 1 : 5 2 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 3 : 1 6 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 3 : 1 4 : 0 0 : 1
9 Локомотив-2 0 : 7 - : - 2 : 3 1 : 8 1 : 4 2 : 2 1 : 6 0 : 2 0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 6 - : - 1 : 1 5 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 0
10 Химки 2 : 7 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 7 2 : 5 1 : 5 0 : 6 0 : 4 1 : 0 0 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 6 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 2 : 5 1 : 2 1 : 3 2 : 1 3 : 1
11 Смена 0 : 7 0 : 1 0 : 8 0 : 2 1 : 9 1 : 2 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 - : -
12 Торпедо 0 : 3 0 : 6 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 6 1 : 4 2 : 6 1 : 1 1 : 5 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 4 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 4 1 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 3 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив 4 : 1

Торпедо
Родина 1 : 0

Смена
11 апреля
ФШМ 2 : 3

Динамо
18 апреля
Чертаново
Дудниченко Лев (1)
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Селёдочкин Евгений (1)
Гречищев Александр (1)
Исаев Максим (1)
Гончаров Денис (1)
6 : 3

Строгино
ЦСКА 3 : 2

Локомотив-2
21 апреля
Спартак 2 : 1

Химки
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Родина 2 : 4

Локомотив
11 апреля
Локомотив-2 1 : 4

Спартак
Строгино 2 : 1

ЦСКА
Динамо 2 : 1

Чертаново
Исаев Максим (1)
Смена 1 : 3

ФШМ
31 августа
Торпедо 1 : 2

Химки
3 тур 01 мая 2021
Родина 3 : 1

Торпедо
ФШМ 2 : 1

Локомотив
Чертаново
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Селёдочкин Евгений (1)
Тарасов Константин (1)
Исаев Максим (2)
Гончаров Денис (2)
7 : 0

Смена
ЦСКА 2 : 1

Динамо
Спартак 1 : 0

Строгино
2 мая
Химки 1 : 1

Локомотив-2
4 тур 08 мая 2021
9 мая
Локомотив 2 : 4

Чертаново
Борисов Денис (2)
Исаев Максим (2)
Родина 2 : 1

ФШМ
Строгино 0 : 1

Химки
Динамо 1 : 1

Спартак
Смена 0 : 8

ЦСКА
9 мая
Торпедо 0 : 0

Локомотив-2
5 тур 15 мая 2021
Торпедо 0 : 4

ФШМ
16 мая
Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Селёдочкин Евгений (1)
Исаев Максим (1)
Гончаров Денис (1)
5 : 1

Родина
ЦСКА 6 : 0

Локомотив
Спартак 9 : 1

Смена
Химки 2 : 5

Динамо
Локомотив-2 0 : 3

Строгино
6 тур 22 мая 2021
19 мая
Локомотив 0 : 2

Спартак
Родина 2 : 1

ЦСКА
23 мая
ФШМ 1 : 2

Чертаново
Исаев Максим (2)
Динамо 6 : 1

Локомотив-2
Смена 2 : 1

Химки
23 мая
Торпедо 1 : 1

Строгино
7 тур 29 мая 2021
30 мая
Чертаново
Тарасов Константин (1)
Исаев Максим (1)
Гончаров Денис (1)
3 : 0

Торпедо
ЦСКА 3 : 0

ФШМ
16 июня
Спартак 7 : 2

Родина
30 мая
Химки 0 : 6

Локомотив
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

Смена
30 мая
Строгино 3 : 7

Динамо
8 тур 05 июня 2021
Локомотив 4 : 0

Локомотив-2
Родина 2 : 3

Химки
ФШМ 3 : 2

Спартак
Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
1 : 2

ЦСКА
Смена 0 : 3

Строгино
6 июня
Торпедо 1 : 2

Динамо
9 тур 12 июня 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 0

Торпедо
Спартак 2 : 3

Чертаново
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Тарасов Константин (1)
Гончаров Денис (1)
13 июня
Химки 1 : 0

ФШМ
13 июня
Локомотив-2 1 : 2

Родина
Строгино 3 : 2

Локомотив
16 июня
Динамо 1 : 0

Смена
10 тур 20 июня 2021
19 июня
Локомотив 1 : 0

Динамо
Родина 2 : 3

Строгино
ФШМ 6 : 2

Локомотив-2
Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Смирнов Лев (1)
Исаев Максим (3)
Гончаров Денис (2)
7 : 2

Химки
19 июня
ЦСКА 3 : 2

Спартак
Торпедо 1 : 3

Смена
11 тур 22 августа 2021
9 июня
Спартак 3 : 0

Торпедо
Химки 1 : 5

ЦСКА
Локомотив-2 0 : 7

Чертаново
Борисов Денис (2)
Дудниченко Лев (1)
Исаев Максим (2)
Гончаров Денис (2)
Строгино 1 : 0

ФШМ
21 августа
Динамо 5 : 1

Родина
29 сентября
Смена 0 : 5

Локомотив

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки 1 : 7

Спартак
Локомотив-2 1 : 8

ЦСКА
30 августа
Строгино 1 : 3

Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Исаев Максим (1)
Динамо 5 : 1

ФШМ
Смена 2 : 2

Родина
13 октября
Торпедо 2 : 6

Локомотив
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Локомотив 3 : 4

Родина
ФШМ 3 : 1

Смена
Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Исаев Максим (1)
2 : 1

Динамо
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Строгино
Спартак 2 : 2

Локомотив-2
5 сентября
Химки 3 : 1

Торпедо
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Локомотив 3 : 1

ФШМ
12 сентября
Локомотив-2 5 : 2

Химки
Строгино 1 : 4

Спартак
12 сентября
Динамо 1 : 5

ЦСКА
Смена 0 : 1

Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
12 сентября
Торпедо 2 : 3

Родина
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
ФШМ 3 : 1

Родина
Чертаново
Борисов Денис (4)
Исаев Максим (1)
Гончаров Денис (1)
6 : 3

Локомотив
ЦСКА 2 : 0

Смена
Спартак 3 : 1

Динамо
19 сентября
Химки 0 : 1

Строгино
19 сентября
Локомотив-2 4 : 0

Торпедо
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
Локомотив 0 : 2

ЦСКА
Родина 1 : 6

Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Тарасов Константин (1)
Исаев Максим (2)
Гончаров Денис (1)
26 сентября
Строгино 1 : 2

Локомотив-2
26 сентября
Динамо 5 : 1

Химки
Смена 1 : 2

Спартак
ФШМ 0 : 1

Торпедо
17 тур 02 октября 2021
3 октября
Чертаново 4 : 0

ФШМ
ЦСКА 5 : 1

Родина
Спартак 5 : 2

Локомотив
3 октября
Химки 1 : 3

Смена
Локомотив-2 0 : 2

Динамо
Строгино 5 : 1

Торпедо
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Локомотив 4 : 0

Химки
Родина 1 : 2

Спартак
ФШМ 0 : 0

ЦСКА
10 октября
Динамо 3 : 2

Строгино
Смена 0 : 1

Локомотив-2
10 октября
Торпедо 0 : 6

Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Дудниченко Лев (1)
Тарасов Константин (1)
Исаев Максим (2)
Наркизов Кирилл (1)
19 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Чертаново
Смирнов Лев (1)
автогол (1)
Спартак 1 : 1

ФШМ
17 октября
Химки 2 : 6

Родина
17 октября
Локомотив-2 0 : 4

Локомотив
17 октября
Строгино 3 : 1

Смена
Динамо 6 : 1

Торпедо
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Строгино
13 октября
Родина 1 : 2

Локомотив-2
ФШМ - : -

Химки
Чертаново - : -

Спартак
Смена - : -

Динамо
Торпедо - : -

ЦСКА
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Химки - : -

Чертаново
Локомотив-2 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

Родина
6 октября
Динамо 2 : 4

Локомотив
Смена - : -

Торпедо
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Смена
Родина - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив-2
ЦСКА - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Спартак